Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Scheuerman 2 PRACTICE    MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Anderson 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2020> Curyto 6 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:30p  >MLGBA TRAVEL 2020> LASKY T6a PRACTICE    MG 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Birnbaum 4 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Aronson 4 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >6th Grade 2020> Weathers 6 PRACTICE    MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2020> Borghese 3 PRACTICE    MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2020> Oltman 3 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Seibert 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2020> Bernstein 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >6th Grade 2020> Sill 6 PRACTICE    MG 
 Tue 02/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Buella 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >MLGBA TRAVEL 2020> KELLY T7 PRACTICE     
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2020> Dichter 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Gladwyne ES, Gladwyne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2020> Seidel-Nini 3 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2020> Seidel-Nini 6 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2020> Gavrin 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >5th Grade 2020> DeMarco 5 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Krimmel 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Slipakoff 4 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:30p  >MLGBA TRAVEL 2020> BOWSER T6b PRACTICE    MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2020> McLain 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >6th Grade 2020> Dubin 6 PRACTICE    MG 
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Noori 4 PRACTICE    MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Bar 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >7th Grade 2020> Howard 7 PRACTICE     
8:00p 9:30p  >8HS 2020> Axelrod 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Placek 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:30p  >MLGBA TRAVEL 2020> PLACEK T4 PRACTICE    MG 
Penn Valley ES, Penn Valley ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Stanton 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >3rd Grade 2020> Cooper 3 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >3rd Grade 2020> Stanton 3 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2020> Messick 7 PRACTICE     
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Pulsifer 4 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2020> DeLuca 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2020> Kimmel 8 PRACTICE    MG 
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Nyce 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2020> Saul 6 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2020> Altshuler 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Gladwyne ES, Gladwyne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Solis 2 PRACTICE    MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Lipowicz 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Gibson 4 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2020> Davidson 7 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2020> Reese 3 PRACTICE    MG 
Penn Valley ES, Penn Valley ES 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Christini 4 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Neczypor 4 PRACTICE    MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Smith 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2020> Robinson 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2020> Solis 8 PRACTICE    MG 
 Fri 02/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >5th Grade 2020> Conrad 5 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >8HS 2020> Miller 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2020> Gould 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2020> Gould 7 PRACTICE     
 Sat 02/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 9:00a 10:00a  >6th Grade 2020> Seidel-Nini 6 Game Weathers 6   MG 
10:00a 11:00a  >6th Grade 2020> Saul 6 Game Curyto 6   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >6th Grade 2020> Dubin 6 Game Sill 6   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Aronson 4 Game Christini 4   MG 
1:00p 2:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Birnbaum 4 Game Noori 4   MG 
2:00p 3:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Gibson 4 Game Neczypor 4   MG 
3:00p 4:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Pulsifer 4 Game Slipakoff 4   MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 10:00a 11:00a  >3rd Grade 2020> Cooper 3 Game Oltman 3   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >3rd Grade 2020> Borghese 3 Game Seidel-Nini 3   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >3rd Grade 2020> Stanton 3 Game Reese 3   MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 9:00a 10:00a  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Placek 2 Game Lipowicz 2   MG 
10:00a 11:00a  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Solis 2 Game Stanton 2   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Bar 2 Game Smith 2   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Krimmel 2 Game Scheuerman 2   MG 
1:00p 2:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Buella 2 Game Seibert 2   MG 
2:00p 3:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Nyce 2 Game Anderson 2   MG 
 Sun 03/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Harriton Big Gym, Harriton Large 2:00p 3:00p  >5th Grade 2020> Robinson 5 Game Gould 5   MG 
3:00p 4:00p  >5th Grade 2020> DeLuca 5 Game Bernstein 5   MG 
4:00p 5:00p  >8HS 2020> Miller 8 Game Solis 8   MG 
5:00p 6:00p  >8HS 2020> Dichter 8 Game Altshuler 8   MG 
Harriton Small Gym, Harriton Small 2:00p 3:00p  >5th Grade 2020> DeMarco 5 Game Conrad 5   MG 
3:00p 4:00p  >5th Grade 2020> McLain 5 Game Gavrin 5   MG 
4:00p 5:00p  >7th Grade 2020> Howard 7 Game Haverford Yellow   MG 
5:00p 6:00p  >8HS 2020> Axelrod 8 Game Kimmel 8   MG 
Haverford, Haverford Boys School 5:30p 6:30p  >7th Grade 2020> Messick 7 Game Davidson 7   MG 
6:30p 7:30p  >7th Grade 2020> Haverford Blue Game Gould 7   MG