Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Seibert 2 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2019> DeMarco 4 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2019> Blackwell 8 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2019> Olson 8 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Krimmel 2 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Scheuerman 2 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2019> McLain 4 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Stanton 2 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >7th Grade 2019> Goldstein 7 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Aronson 3 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Krivitzky 4 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Oltman 2 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Christini 3 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Davidson 6 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Weathers 5 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Apple 4 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Kasmer 3 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Pulsifer 3 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Bowser 5 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2019> Jacobson 7 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Placek 3 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Moore 6 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2019> Casale 8 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
Penn Valley ES, Penn Valley ES 6:00p 7:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Saul 5 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Cognetti 6 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Ross 3 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Noori 3 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2019> O'Keefe 4 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2019> Sill 8 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Clyman 2 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Clyman 6 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2019> Dichter 8 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> McMahon 3 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Dubin 5 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Curyto 5 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
Gladwyne ES, Gladwyne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Nixon 4 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Seidel 5 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Modzelewski 5 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2019> Lester 8 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Placek 2 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Placek 6 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2019> Solis 7 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2019> Stone 7 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
Penn Valley ES, Penn Valley ES 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Goldstein 4 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Poli 5 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Altman 6 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Turlington 2 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Heller 6 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2019> Axelrod 7 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 7:00p 8:00p  >7th Grade 2019> Benedict 7 PRACTICE FRIDAY   MG 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Gribbin 4 PRACTICE FRIDAY   MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Conrad 4 PRACTICE FRIDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >8HS 2019> Miller 8 PRACTICE FRIDAY   MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Gould 4 PRACTICE FRIDAY   MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Schneider 6 PRACTICE FRIDAY   MG 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 9:00a 10:00a  >6th Grade 2019> Davidson 6 GAME Cognetti 6   MG 
10:00a 11:00a  >6th Grade 2019> Altman 6 GAME Heller 6   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Schneider 6 GAME Placek 6   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Clyman 6 GAME Moore 6   MG 
1:00p 2:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Krivitzky 4 GAME DeMarco 4   MG 
2:00p 3:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Goldstein 4 GAME Gribbin 4   MG 
3:00p 4:00p  >4th Grade 2019> O'Keefe 4 GAME Gould 4   MG 
4:00p 5:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Nixon 4 GAME Conrad 4   MG 
5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Apple 4 GAME McLain 4   MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 10:00a 11:00a  >3rd Grade 2019> Kasmer 3 GAME Noori 3   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Pulsifer 3 GAME McMahon 3   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Aronson 3 GAME Ross 3   MG 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Christini 3 GAME Placek 3   MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 9:00a 10:00a  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Oltman 2 GAME Placek 2   MG 
10:00a 11:00a  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Clyman 2 GAME Krimmel 2   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Scheuerman 2 GAME Seibert 2   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Turlington 2 GAME Stanton 2   MG 
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 10:00a 11:00a  >8HS 2019> Casale 8 Game Olson 8   HC 
11:00a 12:00p  >8HS 2019> Blackwell 8 GAME Miller 8   ED 
12:00p 1:00p  >7th Grade 2019> Jacobson 7 Game Benedict 7   MG 
1:00p 2:00p  >8HS 2019> Lester 8 GAME Radnor 2   MG 
2:00p 3:00p  >8HS 2019> Dichter 8 GAME Sill 8   ED 
Harriton Big Gym, Harriton Big Gym 2:30p 3:30p  >5th Grade 2019> Seidel 5 GAME Bowser 5   MG 
3:30p 4:30p  >5th Grade 2019> Poli 5 GAME Curyto 5   MG 
4:30p 5:30p  >7th Grade 2019> Stone 7 Game Goldstein 7   MG 
Harriton Small Gym, Harriton Small Gym 2:30p 3:30p  >5th Grade 2019> Modzelewski 5 GAME Saul 5   MG 
3:30p 4:30p  >5th Grade 2019> Dubin 5 GAME Weathers 5   MG 
4:30p 5:30p  >7th Grade 2019> Axelrod 7 Game Solis 7   MG