Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Seibert 2 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2019> DeMarco 4 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2019> Blackwell 8 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2019> Olson 8 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Krimmel 2 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Scheuerman 2 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2019> McLain 4 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Stanton 2 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >7th Grade 2019> Goldstein 7 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Kasmer 3 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Curyto 5 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Heller 6 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
Gladwyne ES, Gladwyne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Nixon 4 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Saul 5 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2019> Stone 7 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Aronson 3 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Krivitzky 4 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2019> Casale 8 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Oltman 2 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Christini 3 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Davidson 6 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Weathers 5 PRACTICE TUESDAY   MG 
 Wed 01/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Apple 4 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Placek 3 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Pulsifer 3 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Bowser 5 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Moore 6 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2019> Jacobson 7 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
Penn Valley ES, Penn Valley ES 7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Cognetti 6 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Noori 3 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Ross 3 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2019> O'Keefe 4 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2019> Sill 8 PRACTICE WEDNESDAY   MG 
 Thu 01/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Clyman 2 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Clyman 6 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2019> Dichter 8 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> McMahon 3 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Dubin 5 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
Gladwyne ES, Gladwyne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Seidel 5 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Modzelewski 5 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2019> Lester 8 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Placek 6 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2019> Solis 7 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
Penn Valley ES, Penn Valley ES 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Goldstein 4 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2019> Poli 5 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Altman 6 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Turlington 2 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2019> Axelrod 7 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Placek 2 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >7th Grade 2019> Benedict 7 PRACTICE FRIDAY   MG 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Gribbin 4 PRACTICE FRIDAY   MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Conrad 4 PRACTICE FRIDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >8HS 2019> Miller 8 PRACTICE FRIDAY   MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Gould 4 PRACTICE FRIDAY   MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Schneider 6 PRACTICE FRIDAY   MG 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 9:00a 10:00a  >6th Grade 2019> Altman 6 GAME Clyman 6   MG 
10:00a 11:00a  >6th Grade 2019> Schneider 6 GAME Davidson 6   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Placek 6 GAME Cognetti 6   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >6th Grade 2019> Moore 6 GAME Heller 6   MG 
1:00p 2:00p  >4th Grade 2019> DeMarco 4 Game Nixon 4   MG 
2:00p 3:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Gribbin 4 GAME Conrad 4   MG 
3:00p 4:00p  >4th Grade 2019> O'Keefe 4 GAME Krivitzky 4   MG 
4:00p 5:00p  >4th Grade 2019> McLain 4 GAME Goldstein 4   MG 
5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade 2019> Gould 4 Game Apple 4   MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 10:00a 11:00a  >3rd Grade 2019> Aronson 3 GAME Kasmer 3   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Christini 3 GAME Pulsifer 3   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> Ross 3 GAME Noori 3   MG 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd Grade 2019> McMahon 3 GAME Placek 3   MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 9:00a 10:00a  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Placek 2 GAME Krimmel 2   MG 
10:00a 11:00a  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Turlington 2 GAME Scheuerman 2   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Oltman 2 GAME Clyman 2   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2019> Stanton 2 GAME Seibert 2   MG