Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Nyce 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >MLGBA TRAVEL 2020> GOLDSTEIN T5 PRACTICE    MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2020> Reese 3 PRACTICE    MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >5th Grade 2020> Robinson 5 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2020> Saul 6 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2020> Altshuler 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Gladwyne ES, Gladwyne ES 7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Gibson 4 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Lipowicz 2 PRACTICE    MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Solis 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >8HS 2020> Solis 8 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2020> Davidson 7 PRACTICE     
Penn Valley ES, Penn Valley ES 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Christini 4 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Neczypor 4 PRACTICE    MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Smith 2 PRACTICE    MG 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 6:00p 6:45p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Placek 2 PRACTICE    MG 
6:45p 8:00p  >MLGBA TRAVEL 2020> PLACEK T4 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >MLGBA TRAVEL 2020> KELLY T7 PRACTICE     
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2020> Conrad 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8HS 2020> Miller 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2020> Gould 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2020> Gould 7 PRACTICE     
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 9:00a 10:20a  >MLGBA TRAVEL 2020> Travel GAME Laskey T6a   MG 
10:30a 11:45a  >MLGBA TRAVEL 2020> KELLY T7 GAME Travel   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >6th Grade 2020> Curyto 6 Game Sill 6   MG 
1:00p 2:00p  >6th Grade 2020> Weathers 6 Game Saul 6   MG 
2:00p 3:00p  >6th Grade 2020> Dubin 6 Game Seidel-Nini 6   MG 
3:00p 4:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Birnbaum 4 Game Gibson 4   MG 
4:00p 5:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Slipakoff 4 Game Neczypor 4   MG 
5:00p 6:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Christini 4 Game Noori 4   MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2020> Aronson 4 Game Pulsifer 4   MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 10:00a 11:00a  TBD Game Cooper 3   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >3rd Grade 2020> Oltman 3 Game Reese 3   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >3rd Grade 2020> Seidel-Nini 3 Game Stanton 3   MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 9:00a 10:00a  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Placek 2 Game Scheuerman 2   MG 
10:00a 11:00a  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Buella 2 Game Stanton 2   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Anderson 2 Game Bar 2   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Krimmel 2 Game Solis 2   MG 
1:00p 2:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Lipowicz 2 Game Smith 2   MG 
2:00p 3:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2020> Nyce 2 Game Seibert 2   MG 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bryn Mawr, Harcum College 4:00p 5:00p  >7th Grade 2020> Howard 7 Game Messick 7   MG 
5:00p 6:00p  >7th Grade 2020> Davidson 7 Game Haverford Blue   MG 
Harriton Big Gym, Harriton Large 2:15p 3:25p  >MLGBA TRAVEL 2020> BOWSER T6b GAME Travel   MG 
3:30p 4:30p  >5th Grade 2020> Conrad 5 Game DeMarco 5   MG 
4:30p 5:30p  >5th Grade 2020> DeLuca 5 Game Bernstein 5   MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >7th Grade 2020> Gould 7 Game Haverford Yellow   MG 
6:30p 7:30p  >8HS 2020> Solis 8 GAME Kimmel 8   MG 
Harriton Small Gym, Harriton Small 2:15p 3:25p  >MLGBA TRAVEL 2020> PLACEK T4 GAME Travel   MG 
3:30p 4:30p  >5th Grade 2020> Gould 5 Game Robinson 5   MG 
4:30p 5:30p  >5th Grade 2020> Gavrin 5 Game McLain 5   MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >8HS 2020> Miller 8 GAME Dichter 8   MG 
6:30p 7:30p  >8HS 2020> Axelrod 8 GAME Altshuler 8   MG